Куп Војводине (M) Штампање


1.коло
2.коло
Шеснаестина
Осмина
Четвртфинале
Полуфинале
Финале
25

Напредак, Честерег

22

Црвена звезда, Мокрин

37

Сента, Сента

13

Партизан, Хоргош

29

Нафтагас, Елемир

21

Обилић (м), Нови Кнежевац

24

Партизан (м), Иђош

31

Потисје Плетекс, Ада

30

Партизан, Будисава

27

Металац, Футог

32

Раднички , Нови Сад

34

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

30

Хајдук, Чуруг

26

Тител, Тител

21

Чонопља 1947, Чонопља

24

Сомборелектро, Сомбор

18

Граничар, Гаково

22

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

22

ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица

36

Апатин, Апатин

41

Борац, Бачки Грачац

23

Графичар, Бездан

34

Долово, Долово

26

Црепаја, Црепаја

28

Младост, Вршац

24

Јабука, Јабука

30

Владимировац, Владимировац

45

Јединство (м), Качарево

32

Глогоњ, Глогоњ

30

Омладинац, Делиблато

35

Младост, Омољица

33

Будућност, Алибунар

22

Спартак, Дебељача

44

Динамо, Панчево

10

Граднулица Ђура Јакшић, Зрењанин

0

Напредак, Честерег

29

Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа

18

Сента, Сента

29

Херцеговина, Сечањ

35

Нафтагас, Елемир

36

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

26

Потисје Плетекс, Ада

29

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

26

Инђија, Инђија

25

Путинци, Путинци

16

Партизан, Будисава

31

Бачка Паланка, Бачка Паланка

30

ЖСК, Жабаљ

10

Цемент, Беочин

0

Рума, Рума

22

Стара Пазова, Стара Пазова

19

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

32

Раднички 1958, Шид

43

Хајдук, Чуруг

30

Славија, Нови Сад

32

Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак

27

Србобран, Србобран

24

Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова

30

Далматинац, Риђица

22

Сомборелектро, Сомбор

34

Сивац 69, Сивац

33

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

21

Станишић, Станишић

33

Апатин, Апатин

24

Русин, Руски Крстур

19

Борац, Бачки Грачац

20

Долово, Долово

35

Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац

28

Младост, Вршац

37

Јединство (м), Качарево

23

Глогоњ, Глогоњ

19

Раднички, Ковин

23

Младост, Омољица

45

Динамо, Панчево

38

Граднулица Ђура Јакшић, Зрењанин

29

Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа

22

Раднички, Јаша Томић

39

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

26

Нафтагас, Елемир

40

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

33

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

26

Путинци, Путинци

44

Бачка Паланка, Бачка Паланка

29

Цемент, Беочин

28

Стара Пазова, Стара Пазова

20

Хајдук, Чуруг

27

Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак

34

Србобран, Србобран

22

Далматинац, Риђица

23

Сивац 69, Сивац

25

Апатин, Апатин

23

Русин, Руски Крстур

26

Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац

27

Јединство (м), Качарево

25

Глогоњ, Глогоњ

35

Динамо, Панчево

18

Граднулица Ђура Јакшић, Зрењанин

29

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

20

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

22

Пролетер, Зрењанин

44

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

33

Бачка Паланка, Бачка Паланка

0

Стара Пазова, Стара Пазова

10

Србобран, Србобран

25

Сивац 69, Сивац

31

Црвенка, Црвенка

21

Апатин, Апатин

31

Спартак (м), Суботица

23

Јединство (м), Качарево

32

Динамо, Панчево

28

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

30

Пролетер, Зрењанин

30

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

26

Србобран, Србобран

27

Црвенка, Црвенка

35

Спартак (м), Суботица

28

Динамо, Панчево

26

Пролетер, Зрењанин

27

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

38

Спартак (м), Суботица

26

Динамо, Панчево

21

Спартак (м), Суботица