Куп Војводине (М) Штампање


1.коло
2.коло
Шеснаестина
Осмина
Четвртфинале
Полуфинале
Финале
27

Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа

13

Зрењанин, Зрењанин

14

Обилић (м), Нови Кнежевац

41

Потисје Плетекс, Ада

36

Владимировац, Владимировац

43

Долово, Долово

27

Црепаја, Црепаја

14

Раднички, Ковин

37

Јединство , Бочар

30

Раднички, Јаша Томић

30

Јединство, Бачко Петрово Село

16

Тител, Тител

29

Сента, Сента

30

Нафтагас, Елемир

27

Глогоњ, Глогоњ

26

Униреа (м), Уздин

35

Омладинац, Делиблато

41

Панчево, Панчево

10

Граничар, Гаково

26

Графичар, Бездан

18

Беочин, Беочин

32

Славија, Нови Сад

21

Борац, Бачки Грачац

22

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

34

Рума, Рума

36

Металац, Футог

23

Војка, Војка

27

Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова

37

Хајдук, Чуруг

26

Раднички , Нови Сад

18

Русин, Руски Крстур

31

Сомбор, Сомбор

40

Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа

33

Херцеговина, Сечањ

18

Потисје Плетекс, Ада

35

Црвена звезда, Мокрин

20

Долово, Долово

21

Младост, Вршац

47

Црепаја, Црепаја

40

Будућност, Алибунар

27

Јединство , Бочар

34

Јединство, Бачко Петрово Село

29

Нафтагас, Елемир

28

Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак

21

Глогоњ, Глогоњ

25

Јабука, Јабука

26

Панчево, Панчево

21

Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац

42

Графичар, Бездан

25

Далматинац, Риђица

28

ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица

33

Сивац 69, Сивац

10

Славија, Нови Сад

0

ЖСК, Жабаљ

28

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

25

Сомборелектро, Сомбор

35

Металац, Футог

37

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

28

Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова

40

Раднички 1958, Шид

27

Хајдук, Чуруг

45

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

22

Сомбор, Сомбор

25

Апатин, Апатин

20

Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа

37

Црвена звезда, Мокрин

33

Младост, Вршац

29

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

23

Црепаја, Црепаја

31

Пролетер, Зрењанин

11

Јединство, Бачко Петрово Село

41

Спартак Војпут, Суботица

29

Нафтагас, Елемир

31

Јабука, Јабука

25

Панчево, Панчево

28

Инђија, Инђија

23

Графичар, Бездан

41

Сивац 69, Сивац

25

Славија, Нови Сад

39

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

14

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

32

Врбас Петрол, Врбас

19

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

44

Југовић, Каћ

27

Раднички 1958, Шид

34

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

33

Апатин, Апатин

25

Црвенка, Црвенка

35

Црвена звезда, Мокрин

24

Младост, Вршац

29

Пролетер, Зрењанин

31

Спартак Војпут, Суботица

26

Јабука, Јабука

25

Инђија, Инђија

25

Сивац 69, Сивац

32

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

23

Врбас Петрол, Врбас

34

Југовић, Каћ

47

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

24

Апатин, Апатин

27

Црвена звезда, Мокрин

35

Спартак Војпут, Суботица

25

Јабука, Јабука

40

Војводина, Нови Сад

36

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

22

Југовић, Каћ

31

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

46

Динамо, Панчево

23

Спартак Војпут, Суботица

25

Војводина, Нови Сад

23

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

35

Динамо, Панчево

25

Војводина, Нови Сад

22

Динамо, Панчево