Делегирање - Трећа лига Север "Исток"

Мушкарци

Мушкарци


14. коло

26/05/2019
17:00
Владимировац
Владимировац - Јединство
19 : 25
Судија А: Филип Михајловић
Судија Б: Србислав Топалов
Контролор: Михајло Марковић
26/05/2019
18:00
Делиблато
Омладинац - Раднички
28 : 34
Судија А: Милош Ћосић
Судија Б: Велимир Гроза
Делегат: Срђан Лазовић
26/05/2019
18:00
Долово
Долово 2 - Униреа (м)
38 : 20
Судија А: Мирослав Мартић
Судија Б: Лука Цветковски
Контролор: Михајло Марковић

13. коло

18/05/2019
18:00
Зрењанин
Зрењанин - Владимировац
47 : 19
Судија А: Игор Скубан
Судија Б: Марко Рађеновић
Контролор: Драган Јосифоски
18/05/2019
19:00
Јаша Томић
Раднички - Долово 2
51 : 6
Судија А: Јелена Колоски
Судија Б: Весна Жилевски
Контролор: 133
19/05/2019
11:00
Уздин
Униреа (м) - Раднички
28 : 28
Судија А: Тамара Савковић
Судија Б: Маријана Савковић
Контролор: Небојша Марковић

12. коло

11/05/2019
18:00
Владимировац
Владимировац - Униреа (м)
21 : 16
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Небојша Марковић
12/05/2019
10:30
Зрењанин
Јединство - Зрењанин
14 : 42
Судија А: Србислав Топалов
Судија Б: 109
Делегат: Весна Мандић
12/05/2019
16:00
Ковин
Раднички - Раднички
35 : 41
Судија А: Наташа Дабић
Судија Б: Анђела Новаковић
Делегат: Срђан Лазовић
12/05/2019
17:00
Делиблато
Омладинац - Долово 2
29 : 22
Судија А: Србислав Топалов
Судија Б: Милош Ћосић
Контролор: Зоран Ђикић

11. коло

03/05/2019
17:00
Уздин
Униреа (м) - Јединство
11 : 22
Судија А: Србислав Топалов
Судија Б: 109
Контролор: Небојша Марковић
04/05/2019
17:30
Јаша Томић
Раднички - Владимировац
35 : 22
Судија А: Србислав Топалов
Судија Б: 109
Контролор: Милан Милиновић
04/05/2019
18:00
Долово
Долово 2 - Раднички
37 : 30
Судија А: Јелена Колоски
Судија Б: Весна Жилевски
Делегат: Срђан Лазовић
04/05/2019
20:00
Зрењанин
Зрењанин - Омладинац
44 : 25
Судија А: Наташа Дабић
Судија Б: Анђела Новаковић
Контролор: Зоран Марјановић

10. коло

20/04/2019
17:00
Бочар
Јединство - Раднички
27 : 29
Судија А: Наташа Дабић
Судија Б: Анђела Новаковић
Контролор: Драган Јосифоски
20/04/2019
17:00
Делиблато
Омладинац - Раднички
40 : 23
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Небојша Марковић
20/04/2019
19:00
Владимировац
Владимировац - Долово 2
27 : 27
Судија А: Србислав Топалов
Судија Б: 109
Контролор: Зоран Ђикић
21/04/2019
18:00
Зрењанин
Зрењанин - Униреа (м)
41 : 22
Судија А: Тамара Савковић
Судија Б: Маријана Савковић
Контролор: Милан Милиновић

9. коло

13/04/2019
17:00
Уздин
Униреа (м) - Омладинац
13 : 22
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Небојша Марковић
13/04/2019
17:30
Јаша Томић
Раднички - Зрењанин
24 : 26
Судија А: Тамара Савковић
Судија Б: Маријана Савковић
Контролор: 133
14/04/2019
16:00
Ковин
Раднички - Владимировац
32 : 20
Судија А: Србислав Топалов
Судија Б: 109
Делегат: Срђан Лазовић
14/04/2019
17:00
Долово
Долово 2 - Јединство
21 : 28
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Делегат: Светлана Ничевски

8. коло

06/04/2019
17:00
Делиблато
Омладинац - Владимировац
22 : 16
Судија А: Јелена Колоски
Судија Б: Весна Жилевски
Контролор: Зоран Ђикић
07/04/2019
11:00
Уздин
Униреа (м) - Раднички
31 : 33
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Небојша Марковић
07/04/2019
18:00
Бочар
Јединство - Раднички
34 : 26
Судија А: Игор Скубан
Судија Б: Марко Рађеновић
Контролор: 133
18/05/2019
16:00
Зрењанин
Зрењанин - Долово 2
42 : 16
Судија А: Игор Скубан
Судија Б: Марко Рађеновић
Контролор: Драган Јосифоски

7. коло

03/11/2018
14:30
Уздин
Униреа (м) - Долово 2
32 : 21
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Михајло Марковић
03/11/2018
17:30
Јаша Томић
Раднички - Омладинац
36 : 27
Судија А: Тамара Савковић
Судија Б: Маријана Савковић
Контролор: Зоран Марјановић
04/11/2018
15:00
Бочар
Јединство - Владимировац
40 : 22
Судија А: Александар Ђоровић
Судија Б: Душан Деспотовић
Делегат: 156
04/11/2018
16:00
Зрењанин
Зрењанин - Раднички
40 : 16
Судија А: Наташа Дабић
Судија Б: Анђела Новаковић
Контролор: Милан Милиновић

6. коло

27/10/2018
18:00
Ковин
Раднички - Униреа (м)
23 : 32
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Делегат: 162
28/10/2018
14:00
Владимировац
Владимировац - Зрењанин
25 : 33
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Небојша Марковић
28/10/2018
15:00
Делиблато
Омладинац - Јединство
28 : 26
Судија А: Мирослав Мартић
Судија Б: Лука Цветковски
Делегат: 155
28/10/2018
20:00
Долово
Долово 2 - Раднички
27 : 31
Судија А: Мирослав Мартић
Судија Б: Лука Цветковски
Делегат: 162

5. коло

20/10/2018
15:30
Уздин
Униреа (м) - Владимировац
30 : 25
Судија А: Мирослав Мартић
Судија Б: Лука Цветковски
Контролор: Небојша Марковић
20/10/2018
17:30
Јаша Томић
Раднички - Раднички
40 : 13
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: Анђела Новаковић
Делегат: Слађана Краварушић
21/10/2018
16:00
Зрењанин
Зрењанин - Јединство
27 : 23
Судија А: Тамара Савковић
Судија Б: Маријана Савковић
Контролор: Милан Милиновић
21/10/2018
20:00
Долово
Долово 2 - Омладинац
32 : 31
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Небојша Марковић

4. коло

13/10/2018
18:00
Делиблато
Омладинац - Зрењанин
31 : 27
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Делегат: Срђан Лазовић
14/10/2018
16:45
Бочар
Јединство - Униреа (м)
30 : 26
Судија А: Наташа Дабић
Судија Б: Анђела Новаковић
Контролор: Зоран Марјановић
14/10/2018
17:00
Владимировац
Владимировац - Раднички
25 : 38
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Зоран Ђикић
14/10/2018
18:00
Ковин
Раднички - Долово 2
28 : 27
Судија А: Мирослав Мартић
Судија Б: Лука Цветковски
Делегат: Светлана Ничевски

3. коло

06/10/2018
15:30
Уздин
Униреа (м) - Зрењанин
31 : 29
Судија А: Милош Ћосић
Судија Б: Велимир Гроза
Делегат: Весна Мандић
06/10/2018
16:30
Долово
Долово 2 - Владимировац
43 : 21
Судија А: Мирослав Мартић
Судија Б: Лука Цветковски
Контролор: Небојша Марковић
06/10/2018
18:30
Јаша Томић
Раднички - Јединство
38 : 29
Судија А: Тамара Савковић
Судија Б: Маријана Савковић
Делегат: Слађана Краварушић
07/10/2018
19:00
Ковин
Раднички - Омладинац
22 : 26
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Делегат: Срђан Лазовић

2. коло

29/09/2018
16:30
Бочар
Јединство - Долово 2
25 : 32
Судија А: Маријана Савковић
Судија Б: Тамара Савковић
Делегат: Драгана Богојевић
29/09/2018
20:00
Зрењанин
Зрењанин - Раднички
27 : 26
Судија А: Наташа Дабић
Судија Б: Анђела Новаковић
Контролор: Милан Милиновић
30/09/2018
13:00
Владимировац
Владимировац - Раднички
11 : 19
Судија А: Јелена Колоски
Судија Б: Весна Жилевски
Контролор: Зоран Ђикић
30/09/2018
16:00
Делиблато
Омладинац - Униреа (м)
33 : 24
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Небојша Марковић

1. коло

22/09/2018
17:30
Јаша Томић
Раднички - Униреа (м)
34 : 27
Судија А: Тамара Савковић
Судија Б: Маријана Савковић
Контролор: Зоран Марјановић
23/09/2018
13:00
Владимировац
Владимировац - Омладинац
15 : 28
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Делегат: 155
23/09/2018
18:00
Долово
Долово 2 - Зрењанин
30 : 27
Судија А: Младен Крстић
Судија Б: 91
Контролор: Небојша Марковић
23/09/2018
19:00
Ковин
Раднички - Јединство
36 : 20
Судија А: Јелена Колоски
Судија Б: Весна Жилевски
Делегат: 162