Резултати ЛМК РСВ 14 - јесен Штампање

М14 - Група А М14 - Група Б М14 - Група В М14 - Група Г М14 - Група Д Ж14 - Група А Ж14 - Група Б Ж14 - Група В Ж14 - Група Г

М14 - Група А


1. коло

1 Апатин - ПИК Пригревица
14 - 22 29/09/2018 11:58
2 Црвенка - Сомборелектро
10 - 6 13/10/2018 12:41
3 Графичар - Сомбор
23 - 5 15/09/2018 15:42

2. коло

4 ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
19 - 6 29/09/2018 11:57
5 Апатин - Црвенка
-
6 Сомборелектро - Графичар
-

3. коло

7 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
6 - 16 15/09/2018 15:45
8 Графичар - Апатин
-
9 Сомбор - Сомборелектро
-

4. коло

10 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
-
11 Апатин - Сомбор
-
12 Црвенка - Графичар
-

5. коло

13 Графичар - ПИК Пригревица
-
14 Сомборелектро - Апатин
11 - 18 13/10/2018 12:43
15 Сомбор - Црвенка
5 - 23 15/09/2018 15:47

6. коло

16 ПИК Пригревица - Апатин
-
17 Сомборелектро - Црвенка
-
18 Сомбор - Графичар
22 - 23 13/10/2018 12:44

7. коло

19 Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
-
20 Црвенка - Апатин
15 - 18 29/09/2018 11:55
21 Графичар - Сомборелектро
19 - 7 29/09/2018 11:56

8. коло

22 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
19 - 10 13/10/2018 12:45
23 Апатин - Графичар
13 - 22 15/09/2018 15:46
24 Сомборелектро - Сомбор
28 - 10 29/09/2018 11:59

9. коло

25 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
11 - 20 15/09/2018 15:46
26 Сомбор - Апатин
6 - 24 13/10/2018 12:40
27 Графичар - Црвенка
19 - 12 29/09/2018 11:58

10. коло

28 ПИК Пригревица - Графичар
19 - 8 13/10/2018 12:42
29 Апатин - Сомборелектро
14 - 21 15/09/2018 15:41
30 Црвенка - Сомбор
-

М14 - Група Б


1. коло

1 Спартак Војпут - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Суботица Унит - Потисје Плетекс
13 - 24 29/09/2018 12:15
3 Црвена звезда - Сента
21 - 15 13/10/2018 13:36

2. коло

4 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Спартак Војпут - Суботица Унит
13 - 23 13/10/2018 13:37
6 Потисје Плетекс - Црвена звезда
21 - 8 29/09/2018 12:12

3. коло

7 Суботица Унит - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Црвена звезда - Спартак Војпут
21 - 9 29/09/2018 12:14
9 Сента - Потисје Плетекс
15 - 21 16/09/2018 15:52

4. коло

10 Потисје Плетекс - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Спартак Војпут - Сента
14 - 21 29/09/2018 12:11
12 Суботица Унит - Црвена звезда
9 - 17 29/09/2018 12:11

5. коло

13 Црвена звезда - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Потисје Плетекс - Спартак Војпут
28 - 11 13/10/2018 13:36
15 Сента - Суботица Унит
-

6. коло

16 Спартак Војпут - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Потисје Плетекс - Суботица Унит
20 - 12 16/09/2018 15:49
18 Сента - Црвена звезда
7 - 12 16/09/2018 15:50

7. коло

19 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Суботица Унит - Спартак Војпут
17 - 15 16/09/2018 15:51
21 Црвена звезда - Потисје Плетекс
-

8. коло

22 Суботица Унит - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Спартак Војпут - Црвена звезда
-
24 Потисје Плетекс - Сента
24 - 10 13/10/2018 13:37

9. коло

25 Потисје Плетекс - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Сента - Спартак Војпут
-
27 Црвена звезда - Суботица Унит
12 - 17 16/09/2018 15:52

10. коло

28 Црвена звезда - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Спартак Војпут - Потисје Плетекс
11 - 17 16/09/2018 15:53
30 Суботица Унит - Сента
17 - 15 29/09/2018 12:13

11. коло

31 Спартак Војпут - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Суботица Унит - Потисје Плетекс
-
33 Црвена звезда - Сента
-

12. коло

34 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Спартак Војпут - Суботица Унит
-
36 Потисје Плетекс - Црвена звезда
-

13. коло

37 Суботица Унит - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Црвена звезда - Спартак Војпут
-
39 Сента - Потисје Плетекс
-

14. коло

40 Потисје Плетекс - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Спартак Војпут - Сента
10 - 17 13/10/2018 13:33
42 Суботица Унит - Црвена звезда
19 - 11 13/10/2018 13:35

15. коло

43 Црвена звезда - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Потисје Плетекс - Спартак Војпут
-
45 Сента - Суботица Унит
-

М14 - Група В


1. коло

3 БСК 2012 - СЛОБОДАН
-
1 Врбас Петрол - Југовић
26 - 14 13/10/2018 13:22
2 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
25 - 7 29/09/2018 12:31

2. коло

5 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 БСК 2012 - Врбас Петрол
12 - 27 29/09/2018 12:31
4 Југовић - Младост ТСК ОРК
0 - 10 16/09/2018 18:24

3. коло

8 Врбас Петрол - СЛОБОДАН
-
9 Младост ТСК ОРК - БСК 2012
33 - 10 16/09/2018 18:19
7 Хајдук - Југовић
10 - 26 29/09/2018 12:32

4. коло

11 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
-
12 БСК 2012 - Хајдук
14 - 14 29/09/2018 12:29
10 Врбас Петрол - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

5. коло

15 Младост ТСК ОРК - СЛОБОДАН
-
13 Југовић - БСК 2012
-
14 Хајдук - Врбас Петрол
15 - 25 13/10/2018 13:26

6. коло

18 БСК 2012 - СЛОБОДАН
-
16 Југовић - Врбас Петрол
17 - 26 29/09/2018 12:30
17 Хајдук - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

7. коло

20 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
21 Врбас Петрол - БСК 2012
-
19 Младост ТСК ОРК - Југовић
30 - 13 13/10/2018 13:27

8. коло

23 Врбас Петрол - СЛОБОДАН
-
24 БСК 2012 - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
22 Југовић - Хајдук
-

9. коло

27 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
-
25 Хајдук - БСК 2012
9 - 15 16/09/2018 18:23
26 Младост ТСК ОРК - Врбас Петрол
16 - 18 13/10/2018 13:24

10. коло

30 Младост ТСК ОРК - СЛОБОДАН
-
28 БСК 2012 - Југовић
10 - 0 16/09/2018 18:21
29 Врбас Петрол - Хајдук
26 - 6 16/09/2018 18:20

11. коло

33 БСК 2012 - СЛОБОДАН
-
31 Врбас Петрол - Југовић
-
32 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
-

12. коло

35 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
36 БСК 2012 - Врбас Петрол
-
34 Југовић - Младост ТСК ОРК
-

13. коло

38 Врбас Петрол - СЛОБОДАН
-
39 Младост ТСК ОРК - БСК 2012
23 - 11 29/09/2018 12:33
37 Хајдук - Југовић
-

14. коло

42 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
-
40 БСК 2012 - Хајдук
16 - 18 13/10/2018 13:23
41 Врбас Петрол - Младост ТСК ОРК
16 - 17 16/09/2018 18:22

15. коло

45 Младост ТСК ОРК - СЛОБОДАН
-
43 Југовић - БСК 2012
23 - 14 13/10/2018 13:25
44 Хајдук - Врбас Петрол
-

М14 - Група Г


1. коло

3 Војводина - Рума
10 - 0 15/09/2018 15:56
1 Инђија - Раднички 1958
-
2 Лавови БП - Локомотива
17 - 13 15/09/2018 15:54

2. коло

4 Рума - Локомотива
-
5 Војводина - Инђија
-
6 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
10 - 15 13/10/2018 16:36

3. коло

9 Инђија - Рума
10 - 0 13/10/2018 16:38
7 Лавови БП - Војводина
-
8 Локомотива - Раднички 1958
24 - 17 30/09/2018 09:50

4. коло

10 Рума - Раднички 1958
0 - 10 13/10/2018 16:33
11 Војводина - Локомотива
22 - 17 13/10/2018 16:38
12 Инђија - Лавови БП
-

5. коло

15 Лавови БП - Рума
-
13 Раднички 1958 - Војводина
11 - 20 30/09/2018 13:10
14 Локомотива - Инђија
-

6. коло

18 Рума - Војводина
-
16 Раднички 1958 - Инђија
16 - 13 15/09/2018 15:55
17 Локомотива - Лавови БП
-

7. коло

19 Локомотива - Рума
10 - 0 30/09/2018 11:30
20 Инђија - Војводина
11 - 24 30/09/2018 10:40
21 Лавови БП - Раднички 1958
13 - 7 15/09/2018 15:51

8. коло

24 Рума - Инђија
0 - 10 15/09/2018 15:53
22 Војводина - Лавови БП
17 - 17 13/10/2018 16:32
23 Раднички 1958 - Локомотива
-

9. коло

25 Раднички 1958 - Рума
-
26 Локомотива - Војводина
21 - 23 15/09/2018 15:53
27 Лавови БП - Инђија
19 - 13 30/09/2018 12:20

10. коло

30 Рума - Лавови БП
0 - 10 30/09/2018 09:00
28 Војводина - Раднички 1958
-
29 Инђија - Локомотива
13 - 35 13/10/2018 16:34

М14 - Група Д


1. коло

1 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Јабука - Херцеговина
10 - 0 29/09/2018 12:39
3 Пролетер - Црепаја
14 - 5 13/10/2018 13:00

2. коло

4 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Динамо - Јабука
22 - 9 15/09/2018 16:03
6 Херцеговина - Пролетер
0 - 10 29/09/2018 12:40

3. коло

7 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Пролетер - Динамо
9 - 18 29/09/2018 12:39
9 Црепаја - Херцеговина
10 - 0 29/09/2018 12:38

4. коло

10 Херцеговина - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Динамо - Црепаја
-
12 Јабука - Пролетер
10 - 12 13/10/2018 12:59

5. коло

13 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Херцеговина - Динамо
0 - 10 13/10/2018 13:00
15 Црепаја - Јабука
-

6. коло

16 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Херцеговина - Јабука
-
18 Црепаја - Пролетер
12 - 18 15/09/2018 16:02

7. коло

19 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Јабука - Динамо
17 - 27 13/10/2018 13:01
21 Пролетер - Херцеговина
-

8. коло

22 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Динамо - Пролетер
-
24 Херцеговина - Црепаја
0 - 10 15/09/2018 16:04

9. коло

25 Херцеговина - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Црепаја - Динамо
6 - 23 29/09/2018 12:40
27 Пролетер - Јабука
16 - 17 15/09/2018 16:04

10. коло

28 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Динамо - Херцеговина
10 - 0 15/09/2018 16:01
30 Јабука - Црепаја
17 - 9 15/09/2018 16:01

11. коло

31 Динамо - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Јабука - Херцеговина
-
33 Пролетер - Црепаја
-

12. коло

34 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Динамо - Јабука
-
36 Херцеговина - Пролетер
-

13. коло

37 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Пролетер - Динамо
6 - 17 13/10/2018 12:57
39 Црепаја - Херцеговина
10 - 0 13/10/2018 12:58

14. коло

40 Херцеговина - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Динамо - Црепаја
-
42 Јабука - Пролетер
-

15. коло

43 Пролетер - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Херцеговина - Динамо
-
45 Црепаја - Јабука
5 - 21 29/09/2018 12:41

Ж14 - Група А


1. коло

1 Раднички - Маглић
-
2 Пригревица - Темерин
-
3 Јадран - Врбас
10 - 0 07/10/2018 22:25

2. коло

4 Маглић - Врбас
-
5 Раднички - Пригревица
20 - 12 07/10/2018 22:30
6 Темерин - Јадран
29 - 19 13/10/2018 13:09

3. коло

7 Пригревица - Маглић
10 - 0 13/10/2018 13:08
8 Јадран - Раднички
23 - 15 13/10/2018 13:06
9 Врбас - Темерин
0 - 10 07/10/2018 22:29

4. коло

10 Маглић - Темерин
-
11 Раднички - Врбас
10 - 0 13/10/2018 13:08
12 Пригревица - Јадран
15 - 23 16/09/2018 17:53

5. коло

13 Јадран - Маглић
-
14 Темерин - Раднички
-
15 Врбас - Пригревица
-

6. коло

16 Маглић - Раднички
0 - 10 07/10/2018 22:26
17 Темерин - Пригревица
27 - 9 07/10/2018 22:27
18 Врбас - Јадран
-

7. коло

19 Врбас - Маглић
  -   16/09/2018 17:51
20 Пригревица - Раднички
-
21 Јадран - Темерин
15 - 24 16/09/2018 17:51

8. коло

22 Маглић - Пригревица
0 - 10 16/09/2018 17:49
23 Раднички - Јадран
-
24 Темерин - Врбас
-

9. коло

25 Темерин - Маглић
10 - 0 13/10/2018 13:07
26 Врбас - Раднички
0 - 10 16/09/2018 17:47
27 Јадран - Пригревица
-

10. коло

28 Маглић - Јадран
0 - 10 07/10/2018 22:28
29 Раднички - Темерин
13 - 17 16/09/2018 17:52
30 Пригревица - Врбас
10 - 0 13/10/2018 13:06

Ж14 - Група Б


1. коло

1 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Zitzer - Младост
12 - 3 16/09/2018 18:03
3 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
13 - 21 07/10/2018 22:39

2. коло

4 Халас Јожеф - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Кањижа - Zitzer
-
6 Младост - Мокрин
6 - 17 16/09/2018 18:05

3. коло

7 Zitzer - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Мокрин - Кањижа
14 - 18 14/10/2018 16:52
9 Халас Јожеф - Младост
26 - 6 07/10/2018 22:41

4. коло

10 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Кањижа - Халас Јожеф
11 - 26 16/09/2018 18:02
12 Zitzer - Мокрин
5 - 20 07/10/2018 22:38

5. коло

13 Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Младост - Кањижа
5 - 20 07/10/2018 22:39
15 Халас Јожеф - Zitzer
28 - 6 16/09/2018 18:04

6. коло

16 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Младост - Zitzer
6 - 14 14/10/2018 16:51
18 Халас Јожеф - Мокрин
-

7. коло

19 Халас Јожеф - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Zitzer - Кањижа
12 - 28 07/10/2018 22:40
21 Мокрин - Младост
16 - 11 14/10/2018 16:50

8. коло

22 Zitzer - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Кањижа - Мокрин
11 - 16 16/09/2018 18:04
24 Младост - Халас Јожеф
-

9. коло

25 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Халас Јожеф - Кањижа
24 - 11 14/10/2018 16:51
27 Мокрин - Zitzer
18 - 5 16/09/2018 18:02

10. коло

28 Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Кањижа - Младост
-
30 Zitzer - Халас Јожеф
3 - 31 14/10/2018 16:49

11. коло

31 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Zitzer - Младост
-
33 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
-

12. коло

34 Халас Јожеф - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Кањижа - Zitzer
-
36 Младост - Мокрин
-

13. коло

37 Zitzer - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Мокрин - Кањижа
-
39 Халас Јожеф - Младост
-

14. коло

40 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Кањижа - Халас Јожеф
-
42 Zitzer - Мокрин
-

15. коло

43 Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Младост - Кањижа
9 - 20 14/10/2018 16:48
45 Халас Јожеф - Zitzer
39 - 8 07/10/2018 22:42

Ж14 - Група В


1. коло

3 Словен - СЛОБОДАН
-
1 Пролетер (ж) - Хајдук
10 - 0 30/09/2018 12:20
2 Срем - Железничар
12 - 10 16/09/2018 18:12

2. коло

5 Железничар - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Словен - Пролетер (ж)
11 - 12 30/09/2018 09:00
4 Хајдук - Срем
0 - 10 30/09/2018 09:40

3. коло

8 Пролетер (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
9 Срем - Словен
-
7 Железничар - Хајдук
16 - 13 14/10/2018 17:04

4. коло

10 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Словен - Железничар
12 - 8 30/09/2018 13:10
12 Пролетер (ж) - Срем
19 - 10 14/10/2018 17:04

5. коло

13 Срем - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Хајдук - Словен
8 - 17 14/10/2018 17:05
15 Железничар - Пролетер (ж)
7 - 14 30/09/2018 10:40

6. коло

18 Словен - СЛОБОДАН
-
16 Хајдук - Пролетер (ж)
-
17 Железничар - Срем
13 - 12 14/10/2018 17:06

7. коло

20 Железничар - СЛОБОДАН
-
21 Пролетер (ж) - Словен
10 - 11 16/09/2018 18:13
19 Срем - Хајдук
-

8. коло

23 Пролетер (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
24 Словен - Срем
9 - 5 30/09/2018 11:30
22 Хајдук - Железничар
7 - 12 16/09/2018 18:13

9. коло

25 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Железничар - Словен
8 - 13 16/09/2018 18:10
27 Срем - Пролетер (ж)
13 - 13 16/09/2018 18:11

10. коло

28 Срем - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Словен - Хајдук
16 - 8 16/09/2018 18:11
30 Пролетер (ж) - Железничар
-

11. коло

33 Словен - СЛОБОДАН
-
31 Пролетер (ж) - Хајдук
-
32 Срем - Железничар
-

12. коло

35 Железничар - СЛОБОДАН
-
36 Словен - Пролетер (ж)
11 - 14 14/10/2018 17:03
34 Хајдук - Срем
14 - 20 14/10/2018 17:01

13. коло

38 Пролетер (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
39 Срем - Словен
-
37 Железничар - Хајдук
-

14. коло

40 Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Словен - Железничар
-
42 Пролетер (ж) - Срем
-

15. коло

43 Срем - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Хајдук - Словен
-
45 Железничар - Пролетер (ж)
-

Ж14 - Група Г


1. коло

1 Долово (ж) - Црепаја
-
2 Јабука (ж) - Херцеговина
15 - 10 30/09/2018 09:00
3 Панчево (ж) - Спартак
-

2. коло

4 Црепаја - Спартак
-
5 Долово (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
6 Херцеговина - Панчево (ж)
-

3. коло

7 Јабука (ж) - Црепаја
-
8 Панчево (ж) - Долово (ж)
-
9 Спартак - Херцеговина
-

4. коло

10 Црепаја - Херцеговина
-
11 Долово (ж) - Спартак
20 - 12 15/09/2018 15:29
12 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
-

5. коло

13 Панчево (ж) - Црепаја
24 - 2 14/10/2018 17:51
14 Херцеговина - Долово (ж)
3 - 18 15/09/2018 15:25
15 Спартак - Јабука (ж)
16 - 8 14/10/2018 17:52

6. коло

16 Црепаја - Долово (ж)
8 - 27 30/09/2018 09:50
17 Херцеговина - Јабука (ж)
-
18 Спартак - Панчево (ж)
3 - 18 30/09/2018 10:40

7. коло

19 Спартак - Црепаја
21 - 6 14/10/2018 17:49
20 Јабука (ж) - Долово (ж)
12 - 14 14/10/2018 17:48
21 Панчево (ж) - Херцеговина
21 - 1 14/10/2018 17:47

8. коло

22 Црепаја - Јабука (ж)
12 - 15 30/09/2018 11:30
23 Долово (ж) - Панчево (ж)
8 - 19 30/09/2018 13:10
24 Херцеговина - Спартак
2 - 23 30/09/2018 12:20

9. коло

25 Херцеговина - Црепаја
1 - 11 15/09/2018 15:26
26 Спартак - Долово (ж)
-
27 Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
16 - 8 15/09/2018 15:30

10. коло

28 Црепаја - Панчево (ж)
7 - 28 15/09/2018 15:28
29 Долово (ж) - Херцеговина
17 - 6 14/10/2018 17:50
30 Јабука (ж) - Спартак
10 - 13 15/09/2018 15:27