Резултати Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Црвена звезда - Срем СМ
37 - 22 23/09/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
32 - 34 23/09/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Младост
- 23/09/2017 19:00
Јабука - Лавови БП
23 - 24 26/09/2017 20:00
Апатин - Долово
29 - 19 24/09/2017 17:30
Младост ТСК - Сивац 69
22 - 23 24/09/2017 18:00

2. коло

Срем СМ - Сивац 69
23 - 33 02/10/2017 20:15
Црвена звезда - Банатски Карловац
33 - 19 30/09/2017 19:00
Херцеговина - ЖСК
- 01/10/2017 19:00
Младост - Јабука
26 - 36 30/09/2017 18:00
Лавови БП - Апатин
23 - 18 30/09/2017 19:00
Долово - Младост ТСК
16 - 20 01/10/2017 16:30

3. коло

Банатски Карловац - Срем СМ
34 - 27 06/10/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Црвена звезда
- 08/10/2017 19:30
Јабука - Херцеговина
27 - 20 07/10/2017 19:00
Апатин - Младост
41 - 21 07/10/2017 18:00
Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
19 - 18 08/10/2017 19:00
Сивац 69 - Долово
24 - 24 07/10/2017 16:00

4. коло

Срем СМ - Долово
28 - 29 19/10/2017 20:00
Црвена звезда - Јабука
28 - 26 14/10/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - ЖСК
-
Херцеговина - Апатин
25 - 23 15/10/2017 19:00
Младост - Младост ТСК
24 - 28 15/10/2017 17:00
Лавови БП - Сивац 69
29 - 21 14/10/2017 18:30

5. коло

ЖСК - Срем СМ
- 21/10/2017
Апатин - Црвена звезда
26 - 24 21/10/2017 18:00
Јабука - Банатски Карловац
35 - 32 21/10/2017 19:00
Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
31 - 29 22/10/2017 19:00
Сивац 69 - Младост
29 - 20 22/10/2017 17:00
Долово - Лавови БП
18 - 24 21/10/2017 19:30

6. коло

Срем СМ - Лавови БП
21 - 52 29/10/2017 17:00
Црвена звезда - Младост ТСК
35 - 20 28/10/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - Апатин
35 - 28 28/10/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Јабука
-
Херцеговина - Сивац 69
26 - 28 29/10/2017 19:00
Младост - Долово
21 - 30 29/10/2017 18:00

7. коло

Јабука - Срем СМ
39 - 24 04/11/2017 19:00
Сивац 69 - Црвена звезда
42 - 27 05/11/2017 17:00
Младост ТСК - Банатски Карловац
26 - 18
Апатин - ЖСК
-
Долово - Херцеговина
36 - 33
Лавови БП - Младост
34 - 18 05/11/2017 18:00

8. коло

Срем СМ - Младост
29 - 28 12/11/2017 10:30
Црвена звезда - Долово
36 - 25 11/11/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - Сивац 69
26 - 33 11/11/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Младост ТСК
-
Јабука - Апатин
28 - 25 10/11/2017 19:00
Херцеговина - Лавови БП
22 - 39 11/11/2017 19:00

9. коло

Апатин - Срем СМ
45 - 22 17/11/2017 18:30
Лавови БП - Црвена звезда
40 - 33 19/11/2017 17:30
Долово - Банатски Карловац
29 - 29 18/11/2017 16:30
Сивац 69 - ЖСК
-
Младост ТСК - Јабука
21 - 26 19/11/2017 17:00
Младост - Херцеговина
25 - 34 19/11/2017 15:00

10. коло

Срем СМ - Херцеговина
31 - 41 25/11/2017 19:00
Црвена звезда - Младост
41 - 20 26/11/2017 19:00
Банатски Карловац - Лавови БП
28 - 38 25/11/2017 19:00
ЖСК - Долово
-
Јабука - Сивац 69
34 - 27 25/11/2017 19:00
Апатин - Младост ТСК
34 - 30 25/11/2017 18:00

11. коло

Младост ТСК - Срем СМ
30 - 21 01/12/2017 20:30
Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
36 - 30 02/12/2017 17:30
Младост - Банатски Карловац
34 - 26 02/12/2017 18:00
Лавови БП - ЖСК
-
Долово - Јабука
20 - 29 02/12/2017 19:00
Сивац 69 - Апатин
30 - 26 03/12/2017 18:00

12. коло

Срем СМ - Црвена звезда
26 - 39 04/03/2018 19:30
Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
28 - 27 03/03/2018 20:00
Младост - ЖСК
-
Лавови БП - Јабука
32 - 28 04/03/2018 19:00
Долово - Апатин
26 - 32 04/04/2018 17:00
Сивац 69 - Младост ТСК
31 - 24 03/03/2018 18:00

13. коло

Сивац 69 - Срем СМ
52 - 30 11/03/2018 16:00
Банатски Карловац - Црвена звезда
34 - 33 10/03/2018 19:00
ЖСК - Херцеговина
-
Јабука - Младост
34 - 19 10/03/2018 19:00
Апатин - Лавови БП
26 - 24 10/03/2018 18:00
Младост ТСК - Долово
29 - 22 10/03/2018 20:00

14. коло

Срем СМ - Банатски Карловац
24 - 34 25/03/2018 19:30
Црвена звезда - ЖСК
-
Херцеговина - Јабука
25 - 25 25/03/2018 19:00
Младост - Апатин
23 - 29 23/03/2018 19:30
Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
26 - 24 25/03/2018 17:30
Долово - Сивац 69
17 - 25 24/03/2018 16:00

15. коло

Долово - Срем СМ
42 - 24 10/04/2018 17:00
Јабука - Црвена звезда
36 - 28 30/03/2018 20:00
ЖСК - Банатски Карловац
-
Апатин - Херцеговина
23 - 20 31/03/2018 18:00
Младост ТСК - Младост
24 - 25 05/04/2018 20:00
Сивац 69 - Лавови БП
20 - 20 09/04/2018 19:00

16. коло

Срем СМ - ЖСК
-
Црвена звезда - Апатин
31 - 30 14/04/2018 20:00
Банатски Карловац - Јабука
25 - 32 14/04/2018 19:00
Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
29 - 29 14/04/2018 19:00
Младост - Сивац 69
25 - 26 15/04/2018 19:00
Лавови БП - Долово
39 - 30 18/04/2018 19:30

17. коло

Лавови БП - Срем СМ
51 - 36 22/04/2018 19:00
Младост ТСК - Црвена звезда
32 - 30 21/04/2018 18:00
Апатин - Банатски Карловац
26 - 20 21/04/2018 19:00
Јабука - ЖСК
-
Сивац 69 - Херцеговина
36 - 32 21/04/2018 16:00
Долово - Младост
34 - 28 21/04/2018 16:30

18. коло

Срем СМ - Јабука
20 - 33 29/04/2018 19:00
Црвена звезда - Сивац 69
31 - 34 28/04/2018 20:00
Банатски Карловац - Младост ТСК
22 - 22 28/04/2018 19:00
ЖСК - Апатин
-
Херцеговина - Долово
27 - 23 28/04/2018 18:00
Младост - Лавови БП
28 - 29 28/04/2018 20:30

19. коло

Младост - Срем СМ
37 - 24 04/05/2018 20:30
Долово - Црвена звезда
34 - 31 05/05/2018 17:00
Сивац 69 - Банатски Карловац
38 - 29 05/05/2018 16:00
Младост ТСК - ЖСК
-
Апатин - Јабука
26 - 30 05/05/2018 19:00
Лавови БП - Херцеговина
31 - 25 05/05/2018 19:30

20. коло

Срем СМ - Апатин
24 - 39 12/05/2018 18:30
Црвена звезда - Лавови БП
29 - 38 12/05/2018 20:00
Банатски Карловац - Долово
29 - 29 12/05/2018 19:30
ЖСК - Сивац 69
-
Јабука - Младост ТСК
25 - 18 11/05/2018 19:30
Херцеговина - Младост
38 - 32 12/05/2018 19:30

21. коло

Херцеговина - Срем СМ
36 - 25 21/05/2018 19:30
Младост - Црвена звезда
31 - 32 19/05/2018 20:00
Лавови БП - Банатски Карловац
38 - 26 16/05/2018 19:30
Долово - ЖСК
-
Сивац 69 - Јабука
23 - 32 19/05/2018 18:00
Младост ТСК - Апатин
21 - 22 19/05/2018 18:00

22. коло

Срем СМ - Младост ТСК
30 - 40 24/05/2018 20:00
Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
47 - 37 30/05/2018 17:00
Банатски Карловац - Младост
36 - 28 23/05/2018 19:00
ЖСК - Лавови БП
-
Јабука - Долово
30 - 24 26/05/2018 18:00
Апатин - Сивац 69
25 - 28 27/05/2018 18:00

Жене


1. коло

Жеља - Спартак
19 - 41 24/09/2017 19:00
Словен - Мокрин
25 - 15 24/09/2017 20:00
Лаки - Петроварадин
26 - 21 29/11/2017 20:00
Младост - Темерин
24 - 26 23/09/2017 18:00
Дероње - Раванград
19 - 21 24/09/2017 17:30
Раднички - Јадран
30 - 40 29/11/2017 20:30

2. коло

Спартак - Јадран
26 - 22 30/09/2017 18:00
Жеља - Словен
18 - 42 29/09/2017 18:00
Мокрин - Лаки
33 - 24 01/10/2017 19:00
Петроварадин - Младост
28 - 30 30/09/2017 19:00
Темерин - Дероње
27 - 22 30/09/2017 18:00
Раванград - Раднички
30 - 17 29/09/2017 20:45

3. коло

Словен - Спартак
32 - 25 07/10/2017 18:00
Лаки - Жеља
31 - 25 07/10/2017 20:00
Младост - Мокрин
26 - 30 08/10/2017 19:30
Дероње - Петроварадин
23 - 24 08/10/2017 18:30
Раднички - Темерин
25 - 19 08/10/2017 18:00
Јадран - Раванград
34 - 27 08/10/2017 18:00

4. коло

Спартак - Раванград
36 - 24 15/10/2017 19:00
Жеља - Младост
23 - 25 15/10/2017 18:00
Словен - Лаки
35 - 19 14/10/2017 18:00
Мокрин - Дероње
40 - 26 15/10/2017 19:00
Петроварадин - Раднички
31 - 24 14/10/2017 17:00
Темерин - Јадран
24 - 26 15/10/2017 18:30

5. коло

Лаки - Спартак
32 - 28 22/10/2017 19:00
Дероње - Жеља
33 - 28 22/10/2017 16:30
Младост - Словен
28 - 32 21/10/2017 15:00
Раднички - Мокрин
23 - 29 22/10/2017 17:30
Јадран - Петроварадин
27 - 26 22/10/2017 18:00
Раванград - Темерин
27 - 21 20/10/2017 20:45

6. коло

Спартак - Темерин
33 - 25 29/11/2017 20:00
Жеља - Раднички
18 - 31 02/11/2017 19:00
Словен - Дероње
39 - 20 28/10/2017 18:00
Лаки - Младост
34 - 26 29/10/2017 18:00
Мокрин - Јадран
35 - 29 29/10/2017 19:00
Петроварадин - Раванград
26 - 31 29/10/2017 15:30

7. коло

Младост - Спартак
28 - 28 05/11/2017 13:30
Јадран - Жеља
36 - 33 04/11/2017 18:00
Раднички - Словен
10 - 33 04/11/2017 17:00
Дероње - Лаки
25 - 35 05/11/2017 19:00
Раванград - Мокрин
21 - 27 08/11/2017 19:00
Темерин - Петроварадин
30 - 25 05/11/2017 13:00

8. коло

Спартак - Петроварадин
35 - 24 11/11/2017 19:00
Жеља - Раванград
27 - 21 10/11/2017 18:00
Словен - Јадран
27 - 21 11/11/2017 18:00
Лаки - Раднички
28 - 25 12/11/2017 18:00
Младост - Дероње
30 - 27 12/11/2017 15:00
Мокрин - Темерин
28 - 22 12/11/2017 19:00

9. коло

Дероње - Спартак
20 - 22 19/11/2017 16:30
Темерин - Жеља
27 - 21 17/11/2017 19:30
Раванград - Словен
14 - 29 17/11/2017 20:50
Јадран - Лаки
32 - 26 19/11/2017 17:00
Раднички - Младост
22 - 33 19/11/2017 17:30
Петроварадин - Мокрин
25 - 31 19/11/2017 19:00

10. коло

Спартак - Мокрин
23 - 24 25/11/2017 19:00
Жеља - Петроварадин
25 - 28 27/11/2017 20:00
Словен - Темерин
34 - 21 23/11/2017 20:00
Лаки - Раванград
34 - 35 25/11/2017 18:00
Младост - Јадран
32 - 39 26/11/2017 19:00
Дероње - Раднички
23 - 28 25/11/2017 19:00

11. коло

Раднички - Спартак
25 - 29 02/12/2017 18:00
Мокрин - Жеља
33 - 25 03/12/2017 19:00
Петроварадин - Словен
22 - 38 02/12/2017 19:30
Темерин - Лаки
25 - 29 03/12/2017 15:00
Раванград - Младост
29 - 29 06/12/2017 19:00
Јадран - Дероње
34 - 25 03/12/2017 17:00

12. коло

Спартак - Жеља
40 - 18 03/03/2018 19:00
Мокрин - Словен
13 - 24 14/03/2018 20:00
Петроварадин - Лаки
27 - 20 03/03/2018 19:00
Темерин - Младост
26 - 31 04/03/2018 17:00
Раванград - Дероње
36 - 28 04/03/2018 19:00
Јадран - Раднички
33 - 24 04/03/2018 17:00

13. коло

Јадран - Спартак
34 - 19 11/03/2018 17:00
Словен - Жеља
36 - 19 10/03/2018 18:30
Лаки - Мокрин
23 - 23 11/03/2018 18:00
Младост - Петроварадин
31 - 28 10/03/2018 20:00
Дероње - Темерин
25 - 32 11/03/2018 17:00
Раднички - Раванград
33 - 30 11/03/2018 17:00

14. коло

Спартак - Словен
18 - 22 24/03/2018 19:30
Жеља - Лаки
21 - 30 03/04/2018 19:30
Мокрин - Младост
31 - 24 25/03/2018 19:00
Петроварадин - Дероње
28 - 24 25/03/2018 19:00
Темерин - Раднички
32 - 29 28/03/2018 20:00
Раванград - Јадран
33 - 32 24/03/2018 18:00

15. коло

Раванград - Спартак
23 - 22 05/04/2018 19:30
Младост - Жеља
37 - 22 01/04/2018 16:30
Лаки - Словен
25 - 28 23/05/2018 20:00
Дероње - Мокрин
24 - 29 11/05/2018 20:15
Раднички - Петроварадин
31 - 28 05/04/2018 18:30
Јадран - Темерин
37 - 27 31/03/2018 19:00

16. коло

Спартак - Лаки
31 - 23 14/04/2018 19:00
Жеља - Дероње
29 - 24 15/04/2018 21:00
Словен - Младост
28 - 23 18/04/2018 19:00
Мокрин - Раднички
23 - 30 15/04/2018 19:00
Петроварадин - Јадран
26 - 32 15/04/2018 20:30
Темерин - Раванград
28 - 25 17/04/2018 20:00

17. коло

Темерин - Спартак
22 - 27 20/04/2018 20:00
Раднички - Жеља
40 - 32 24/04/2018 20:30
Дероње - Словен
19 - 41 20/04/2018 20:15
Младост - Лаки
32 - 23 22/04/2018 18:00
Јадран - Мокрин
30 - 22 22/04/2018 19:00
Раванград - Петроварадин
30 - 30 22/04/2018 19:00

18. коло

Спартак - Младост
31 - 25 28/04/2018 20:00
Жеља - Јадран
27 - 33 30/04/2018 20:00
Словен - Раднички
29 - 28 25/04/2018 20:30
Лаки - Дероње
16 - 16 29/04/2018 17:00
Мокрин - Раванград
25 - 24 28/04/2018 17:30
Петроварадин - Темерин
14 - 30 28/04/2018 17:00

19. коло

Петроварадин - Спартак
24 - 18 04/05/2018 21:00
Раванград - Жеља
38 - 26 05/05/2018 20:00
Јадран - Словен
23 - 29 05/05/2018 19:00
Раднички - Лаки
35 - 31 05/05/2018 19:00
Дероње - Младост
26 - 30 04/05/2018 20:30
Темерин - Мокрин
25 - 23 21/05/2018 20:30

20. коло

Спартак - Дероње
39 - 23 12/05/2018 20:00
Жеља - Темерин
25 - 25 23/05/2018 19:00
Словен - Раванград
34 - 9 21/05/2018 20:00
Лаки - Јадран
27 - 26 13/05/2018 18:00
Младост - Раднички
38 - 31 12/05/2018 16:00
Мокрин - Петроварадин
23 - 26 16/05/2018 20:00

21. коло

Мокрин - Спартак
23 - 25 18/05/2018 20:00
Петроварадин - Жеља
32 - 21 20/05/2018 19:00
Темерин - Словен
23 - 30 16/05/2018 20:00
Раванград - Лаки
28 - 29 20/05/2018 20:00
Јадран - Младост
33 - 28 18/05/2018 18:00
Раднички - Дероње
36 - 28 20/05/2018 19:00

22. коло

Спартак - Раднички
41 - 22 30/05/2018 20:00
Жеља - Мокрин
31 - 32 27/05/2018 19:00
Словен - Петроварадин
29 - 16 27/05/2018 19:30
Лаки - Темерин
25 - 23 28/05/2018 20:00
Младост - Раванград
34 - 32 27/05/2018 19:00
Дероње - Јадран
23 - 30 27/05/2018 18:00