Резултати Куп Војводине (М) Штампање

Куп Војводине (М)

Куп Војводине (М)


1. коло

1 Војвода Степа - Зрењанин
27 - 13 18/10/2017
3 Обилић (м) - Потисје Плетекс
14 - 41 19/10/2017 20:27
5 Владимировац - Долово
36 - 43 18/10/2017 17:33
9 Црепаја - Раднички
27 - 14 17/10/2017 17:04
13 Јединство - Раднички
37 - 30 18/10/2017 17:32
14 Јединство - Тител
30 - 16 25/10/2017 19:28
17 Сента - Нафтагас
29 - 30 18/10/2017 21:41
19 Глогоњ - Униреа (м)
27 - 26 18/10/2017 21:41
21 Омладинац - Панчево
35 - 41 18/10/2017 22:53
33 Граничар - Графичар
10 - 26 18/10/2017 17:34
37 Беочин - Славија
18 - 32 18/10/2017 22:01
41 Борац - Кљајићево
21 - 22 18/10/2017 18:02
45 Рума - Металац
34 - 36 18/10/2017 21:00
49 Војка - Нова Пазова 1957
23 - 27 18/10/2017 23:14
51 Хајдук - Раднички
37 - 26 18/10/2017 20:23
53 Русин - Сомбор
18 - 31 19/10/2017 22:12

2. коло

1 Војвода Степа - Херцеговина
40 - 33 01/11/2017
2 Потисје Плетекс - Црвена звезда
18 - 35 31/10/2017 20:25
3 Долово - Младост
20 - 21 31/10/2017 19:20
5 Црепаја - Будућност
47 - 40 01/11/2017 19:52
7 Јединство - Јединство
27 - 34 02/11/2017 16:40
9 Нафтагас - Младост ТСК
29 - 28 01/11/2017 19:50
10 Глогоњ - Јабука
21 - 25 01/11/2017 20:40
11 Панчево - Банатски Карловац
26 - 21 01/11/2017 22:18
17 Графичар - Далматинац
42 - 25 01/11/2017 16:38
18 ПИК Пригревица - Сивац 69
28 - 33 01/11/2017 20:24
19 Славија - ЖСК
10 - 0 31/10/2017 18:55
21 Кљајићево - Сомборелектро
28 - 25 30/10/2017 21:37
23 Металац - Срем СМ
35 - 37 01/11/2017 19:51
25 Нова Пазова 1957 - Раднички 1958
28 - 40 01/11/2017 08:50
26 Хајдук - Лавови БП
27 - 45 31/10/2017 19:17
27 Сомбор - Апатин
22 - 25 01/11/2017 20:19

Шеснаестина финала

1 Војвода Степа - Црвена звезда
20 - 37 15/11/2017
2 Младост - Јединство
33 - 29 15/11/2017 20:07
3 Црепаја - Пролетер
23 - 31 14/11/2017 21:29
4 Јединство - Спартак Војпут
11 - 41 15/11/2017 19:51
5 Нафтагас - Јабука
29 - 31 16/11/2017 20:45
6 Панчево - Инђија
25 - 28 15/11/2017 21:25
9 Графичар - Сивац 69
23 - 41 23/11/2017 19:50
10 Славија - Кикинда Grindex
25 - 39 14/11/2017 19:25
11 Кљајићево - Врбас Петрол
14 - 32 15/11/2017 19:47
12 Срем СМ - Југовић
19 - 44 15/11/2017 19:58
13 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
27 - 34 14/11/2017 21:01
14 Апатин - Црвенка
33 - 25 15/11/2017 21:02

Осмина финала

1 Црвена звезда - Младост
35 - 24 29/11/2017
2 Пролетер - Спартак Војпут
29 - 31 28/11/2017 19:47
3 Јабука - Инђија
26 - 25 28/11/2017 21:34
5 Сивац 69 - Кикинда Grindex
25 - 32 29/11/2017 18:00
6 Врбас Петрол - Југовић
23 - 34 29/11/2017 20:39
7 Лавови БП - Апатин
47 - 24 29/11/2017 20:48

Четвртфинале

1 Црвена звезда - Спартак Војпут
27 - 35 09/12/2017
2 Јабука - Војводина
25 - 40 20/12/2017 21:24
3 Кикинда Grindex - Југовић
36 - 22 20/12/2017 19:59
4 Лавови БП - Динамо
31 - 46 21/12/2017 18:52

Полуфинале

1 Спартак Војпут - Војводина
23 - 25 29/01/2018
2 Кикинда Grindex - Динамо
23 - 35 03/02/2018 19:00

Финале

1 Војводина - Динамо
25 - 22 21/02/2018 18:30